Privacy policy and use of Cookies

Privacy policy personal information (hereinafter — Policy) applies to all information that the PI Ibragimov L. A. was 910906673310 (hereinafter — the Operator) may obtain about the User during the use of the web site narlen.ru (hereinafter — the Website) and during the further performance by the Operator of agreements and contracts with the User (hereinafter — Services).

Use of the Website constitutes unconditional assent to this Policy and the abovementioned terms and conditions of processing of personal information; in case of disagreement with these conditions a User must refrain from use of the Site.

1. Personal information of the Users, which processes the Operator
1.1. In this Policy, "User personal information" refers to:
1.1.1. Personal information that users provide about themselves when filling out forms https://narlen.ru/booking and/or https://narlen.ru/contact or sending such information in a letter to This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. and/or by filling out the registration card on paper when you check into a hotel, and during other use of the Website and other web resources of the Operator, including User's personal data. Required for the provision of Services, the information marked "required field". Other information provided by the User at his discretion.
1.1.2. Data that are automatically transferred to a Site in the process of their use is installed on the User's device software, including your IP address, cookie data, information about the User's browser (or other program, which is used to access the Site), specifications of equipment and software used by the User, the date and time of access to the Site, addresses of requested pages, and other similar statistical information.
1.2. This Policy applies only to information processed in the course of using the Website. The operator does not control and is not responsible for the processing of your information by third party websites to which the User can move at will.
1.3. The operator does not verify the accuracy of personal information provided by the User and is unable to estimate its capacity. However, the Operator believes that the User provides true and sufficient personal information and keeps this information up to date. The consequences of providing false or insufficient information are stipulated by the User agreement of the Operator (https://narlen.ru/legal/agreement)

2. Purpose of processing personal information of Users
2.1. The operator collects and stores only personal information that is necessary to provide the Services to the User, with the exception of cases when the legislation provides for the mandatory storage of personal information for a certain statutory period.
2.2. The User's personal information the Operator is processed in the following order:
2.2.1. Identification of the parties in the framework of the Website, agreements and contracts with the Operator;
2.2.2. Providing the User with personalized Services and execution of agreements and contracts;
2.2.3. Communication with the User, including sending notifications, requests and information related to the Services of the Operator, execution of agreements and contracts, as well as processing queries and requests from the User.

3. Conditions of processing User personal information and its transfer to third parties
3.1. The operator stores the personal information of Users in accordance with the internal rules of the Operator.
3.2. In respect of User's personal information is kept confidential, except situations when the User enters information about themselves for public access to the public. When using certain functions of the Website and other web resources of the Operator, the User agrees that a certain part of his personal information becomes public.
3.3. The operator has the right to transfer personal information to third parties in the following cases.
3.3.1. The user agreed to such actions;
3.3.2. The transfer is necessary for the use of the Site or performance of the Service provider and/or a specific, individual agreement or contract with the User;
3.3.3. The transfer is provided by Russian or other applicable legislation within the statutory procedures;
3.3.4. In order to ensure the protection of the rights and legitimate interests of the Operator or third persons in cases when the User violates the User agreement (https://narlen.ru/legal/agreement ) this Policy or documents containing the terms of provision of Operator Services to Users;
3.3.5. As a result of processing of personal User information by means of depersonalization obtained statistical data that is transferred to a third party for conducting research, performing works or rendering services on behalf of the Operator.
3.4. When processing personal data users of the Operator is governed by the Federal law of the Russian Federation "On personal data" № 152-FZ.

4. Modification and deletion of personal information. Mandatory data retention
4.1. The user can at any time change (update, Supplement) the provided personal information or its part, using the feedback form (https://narlen.ru/contact ).
4.2. The user can also request removal/de-identification provided personal information, using a feedback form (https://narlen.ru/contact ) While deleting the Operator User personal information, may result in impossibility of performance by the Operator of some Services.
4.3. Rights under PP. 4.1. 4.2. this Policy may be limited in accordance with the requirements of the legislation. In particular, such restrictions may provide for the duty of the Operator to save the changed or deleted User information to the period prescribed by law, and transmit such information in accordance with the statutory procedure the authority.

5. Processing of personal information by using Cookies and counters
5.1. Cookies that are sent by the Operator to the equipment User and the equipment User, the Operator, can be used by the Operator to provide the User with personalized Services, for statistical and research purposes and to improve the Website Operator.
5.2. The user understands that the hardware and software used to visit web sites on the Internet can have the function of prohibiting operations with cookies (for all websites or for specific websites), as well as removal of previously received cookie.
5.3. The operator may determine that the provision of certain Services is possible only under the condition that the acceptance and receipt of cookies allowed by the User.
5.4. The structure of the cookie, its content and technical parameters are defined by Operator and are subject to change without prior notice.
5.5. The counter is placed by the Operator on the Website, can be used to analyze cookies of the User for the collection and processing of statistical information about the use of the Services, and to ensure that health Services in General or their individual functions in particular. Technical parameters of the meter are determined by the Operator and are subject to change without prior notice.

6. Measures used to protect User's personal information
6.1. The operator shall take necessary and sufficient organizational and technical measures to protect personal information from unauthorized or accidental access, destruction, alteration, blocking, copying, distribution, as well as from other unlawful actions with it by third parties.

7. Changes to this privacy Policy. Applicable law
7.1. The operator reserves the right to make changes to this privacy Policy. When changes in the current revision date of the last update. The revised Policy takes effect from the date of its posting, unless otherwise provided in the new version of the Policy. The current version is always available on the webpage at https://narlen.ru/legal/agreemet .
7.2. This Policy and the relationship between the User and the Operator, arising in connection with the use of this privacy Policy shall be governed by the law of the Russian Federation.

8. Feedback. Questions and suggestions
8.1. All suggestions or questions regarding this Policy a User may send to the administration UI Ibragimov L. A. 910906673310 INN using the contact form on the page https://narlen.ru/contact

Availability calendar

From 1 October 2017-31 March 2018 - is accepting applications for an early booking holiday in Koktebel

   A lot of places - 3/4 freely
   There are places - 1/2 freely
   Few places - 1/4 freely
   There is no space - to clarify

Weather in Koktebel

Partly cloudy

13°C

Humidity: 79%
Wind: SW at 35.40 km/h
Wednesday 8°C / 13°C Mostly sunny
Thursday 12°C / 13°C Mostly cloudy
Friday 10°C / 13°C Partly cloudy
Saturday 12°C / 15°C Mostly cloudy

The hotel on map of Crimea

Your destination (route end point) is already marked on the map. Please enter your location and choose your route options to get directions to the destination point. You can also click on the map to choose up to 9 waypoints from your starting point to the destination point.

Address
Postal code
Town
Optimize for